Free Web Hosting Provider - Web Hosting - E-commerce - High Speed Internet - Free Web Page
Search the Web

 
News Headlines
 
  You are here: Home > Kenyan Government > Members of Parliament > Rift Valley Province
Navigation Bar
Members of Parliament - Rift Valley Province
redline
The Kenyan Website directory contains a collection of Kenyan web sites selected by the webmaster. If you have a Kenyan site that you would like to see added to the directory, please scroll down to the bottom of this page and then select "suggest a link".
red arrowBaringo District
- Baringo East: Joseph Lotodo, Kanu
- Baringo Central: Daniel A. Moi, Kanu
- Baringo West: Andrew Kiptoon, Kanu

red arrowBomet District
- Bomet: Kipkalya Kones, Kanu
- Chepalungu: Isaac Ruto, Kanu
- Konoin: Raphael Kitur, Kanu
- Sotik: Anthony Kimeto, Kanu

red arrowKajiado District
- Kajiado Central: David Sankori, Kanu
- Kajiado North: George Saitoti, Kanu
- Kajiado South: Geoffrey Kimeto, DP

red arrowKeiyo District
- Keiyo North: Elijah Sumbeiywo, Kanu
- Keiyo South: Nicholas Biwott, Kanu

red arrowKericho District
- Ainamoi: Kipn'geno A. Ng'eny, Kanu
- Belgut: Charles Kirui, Kanu
- Buret: Kipkorir Sang, Kanu
- Kipkelion: Samuel Rotich, Kanu

red arrowKoibatek District
- Eldama Ravine: Musa Sirma, Kanu
- Mogotio: William Morogo, Kanu

red arrowLaikipia District
- Laikipia East: Chege Mbitiru, Kanu
- Laikipia West: Festus Kiunjuri, Kanu

red arrowMarakwet District
- Marakwet East: John Marrimoi, Kanu
- Marakwet West: David Kiprono, Kanu

red arrowNakuru District
- Kuresoi: James Cheruiyot, Kanu
- Molo: Kihika Kimani, DP
- Naivasha: Paul Kihara, DP
- Nakuru: David Manyara, DP
- Rongai: Eric Morogo, Kanu
- Subukia: Joseph Kuria, DP

red arrowNandi District
- Aldai: Kiptum A. Choge, Kanu
- Emgwen: Joseph A. Leting, Kanu
- Mosop: John Sambu, Kanu
- Tinderet: Henry Kosgey, Kanu

red arrowNarok District
- Narok North: William Ole Ntimama, Kanu
- Narok South: Stephen Ole Ntutu, Kanu

red arrowSamburu District
- Samburu East: Sammy Leshore, Kanu
- Samburu West: Peter Lengees, Kanu

red arrowTransmara District
- Kilgoris: Julius Sankuli, Kanu

red arrowTrans-Nzoia District
- Cherangany: Stephen K. Musyoka, Kanu
- Kwanza: David Musila, Kanu
- Saboti: David Musila, Kanu

red arrowTurkana District
- Turkana Central: David Ethuro, Kanu
- Turkana North: John Munyes, Ford-K
- Turkana South: Igwaton Achuka, Kanu

red arrowUasin Gishu District
- Eldoret East: Francis Tarar, Kanu
- Eldoret North: William Samoei, Kanu
- Eldoret South: Jesse Mais, Kanu


red arrowWest Pokot District
- Kacheliba: Losuron Poghisio, Kanu
- Kapenguria: Francis Lotodo, Kanu
- Sigor: Christopher Lomada, Kanu


 
  reddotSign Guest Book | Suggest a Link | View Guest Book [IMAGE]
 
  This page has been accessed1594 times.
  Copyright 1999 Kenyan Website. All Rights Reserved.